Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Cibinveranspor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Eylencespor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Gözlükuyuköyü Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Kandun |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Emelcikspor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Karatodar |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Zetceli |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Sefalarspor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Oymidespor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:15 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Arbay |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Pilemör Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Gümelik |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Gölyüzü Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Zetceli |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Gülüzap |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Gözlükuyuköyü Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Riclek |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:50 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Kandun |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eylencespor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gülüzap |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cibinveranspor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emelcikspor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Riclek |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gümelik |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pilemör Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gölyüzü Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arbay |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sefalarspor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Karatodar |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oymidespor |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:40 |