Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Trans FK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 01:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Asferg |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 02:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Branderup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Vilsund Vest |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 21:50 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Gamle Vodskov |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Dukkerup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 01:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
MadridCup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 11:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Piedsted BK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 18:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Skarild |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 22:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Sønder Tranders BK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 07:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Åved |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Sköd |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 08:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Orth FC |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Nørre Tvismark |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Dukkerup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 07:15 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Ålstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 10:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Vilsund Vest |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 10:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
MadridCup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Ålstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Branderup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trans FK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Orth FC |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Asferg |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønder Tranders BK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sköd |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Åved |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nørre Tvismark |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gamle Vodskov |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skarild |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Piedsted BK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 12:40 |