Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
South Superior |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Westgate Estates |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Courtland Downs Dynamo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:20 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
FC Calistia |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Burgee |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Berrian |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 02:05 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Mustang Ranch Bulls |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FC Summer Haven |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Massaro |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Lillard Farm Estates |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
The hehe club |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Seven Islands |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Nordness |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 17:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Hardy Hill Dynamo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:45 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Massaro |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Courtland Downs Dynamo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
South Superior |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Black Bear Lions |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Westgate Estates |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The hehe club |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Black Bear Lions |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Burgee |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Calistia |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Seven Islands |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Nordness |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lillard Farm Estates |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hardy Hill Dynamo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Summer Haven |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Berrian |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mustang Ranch Bulls |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:30 |