Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Kharabesheref |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 10:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Mosyon Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Bulaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Arzuvink |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kandun |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 01:20 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Kompur Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 10:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Tabya Köyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Müezzinköyspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KADO TEAM |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kumoba |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaledere Köyüspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mamatikli |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Enbiya Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kancumaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bulaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tabya Köyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Piponunköyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kompur Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arzuvink |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Piponunköyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mosyon Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kharabesheref |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Enbiya Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaledere Köyüspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kumoba |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kancumaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mamatikli |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KADO TEAM |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kandun |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Müezzinköyspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 13:20 |