Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
5 - 0
|
F
|
FC Protons |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oymakara |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Türkiye FK |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cacaciosii |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Orduspor |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AcRapid Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klaksvik United |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Koyuncular Spor |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BK Viktoria |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Headless riders |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Alexander |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Darsuspor |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Stryker |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Koyuncular Spor |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fremad City |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Theoldboyz |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BK Viktoria |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cacaciosii |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Türkiye FK |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oymakara |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Protons |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Theoldboyz |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Stryker |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Alexander |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Darsuspor |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Headless riders |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fremad City |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klaksvik United |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Orduspor |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AcRapid Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:35 |