Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ethnikos Lixuri |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:55 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Fc kmi |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 11:05 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Team Tuk |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ethnikos Domvraina |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Anagennisi Dhratsista |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:15 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Aris Messinias |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Druk Riders |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 02:35 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Anagennisi Velaki |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Anagennisi Kampion |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Smertos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Ano Girbas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Melissouryio |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Metokhion Stavronikita |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ethnikos Vanadha |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Olympiakos Ardhamerion |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Anagennisi Kampion |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Team Tuk |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ethnikos Domvraina |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ethnikos Lixuri |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Vanadha |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Dhratsista |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc kmi |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Ardhamerion |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ano Girbas |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Metokhion Stavronikita |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Smertos |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Melissouryio |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Druk Riders |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aris Messinias |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Velaki |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:45 |