Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Westerwijdwerd Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 16:40 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Vrouweakker |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 20:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Laarstraat |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 21:50 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Waardhuizen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 22:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
SC Woldendorp |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Schoonebeek |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 12:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Assendelft |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Silvoldsche Buurt |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stroopuit |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Achterste Hees |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Doesburgerbuurt |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ilisha |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kadier en Keer |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Woldendorp |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vrouweakker |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lekermeer |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schoonebeek |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nieuweschild |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Waardhuizen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Laarstraat |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Westerwijdwerd Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nieuweschild |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Doesburgerbuurt |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lekermeer |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kadier en Keer |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ilisha |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Achterste Hees |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Silvoldsche Buurt |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stroopuit |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Assendelft |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 13:30 |