Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Tereijken |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 06:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Hatenboer |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:50 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
GB De Blå Djævle |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Collendoorn |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Oud Veeningen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Zuidbakkum |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Beringerhoek |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Groenstraat |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Jong Mariaheide |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Havenhoofd |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sponturfwijk |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nijeschoot |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Numero Dertien |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Collendoorn |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oud Veeningen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Groenstraat |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kopstukken |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bergen aan Zee |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
GB De Blå Djævle |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tereijken |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hatenboer |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kopstukken |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bergen aan Zee |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Numero Dertien |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sponturfwijk |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Havenhoofd |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nijeschoot |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zuidbakkum |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Beringerhoek |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Mariaheide |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:45 |