Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Åkrarna |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Lurgatan IF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 13:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Ranneberg IS |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 21:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
IF Gällesnäs |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Lyckeåborgs Bruk |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 07:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
IF Täby |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Degerbo BK |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Roxnäs BK |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
IF Gala |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Sterbsnas |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC sounderflyer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galtström |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stora Ålö IK |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roxnäs BK |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Gala |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ranneberg IS |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Västra Ekedal |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skinnarsbo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Västra Ekedal |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Gällesnäs |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Åkrarna |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lurgatan IF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC sounderflyer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stora Ålö IK |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galtström |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skinnarsbo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Sterbsnas |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Täby |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lyckeåborgs Bruk |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Degerbo BK |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:35 |