Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Farsø FK |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sønder Vong |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønder Rubjerg IF |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Lavensby |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LA PALMITA FC |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrup |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Nordenbro |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rands |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Støvsugeren |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Visse IK |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aargab |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Avnslev |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nørre Hvalsø |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Riddertofte |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lab |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Farsø FK |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønder Vong |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrup |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønder Rubjerg IF |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lab |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Avnslev |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Lavensby |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LA PALMITA FC |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Visse IK |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nørre Hvalsø |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aargab |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Riddertofte |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rands |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Nordenbro |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Støvsugeren |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 14:05 |