Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Yannozi |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Afandou |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
Nestos Kourounios |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ethnikos Alexandros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Olympiakos Skliros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 23:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Vizikion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Kallergiana |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
YaSalam |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Lambiri |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:35 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Ethnikos Agrosikeai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Nestos Koini |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Aidon |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Mitropolis |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Anagennisi Kalamafki |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Nestos Kourounios |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Akrai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:50 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Kallergiana |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:40 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Olympiakos Skliros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Afandou |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Yannozi |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:05 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Mitropolis |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Ethnikos Alexandros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Akrai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 23:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ethnikos Agrosikeai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Nestos Koini |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aidon |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kalamafki |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lambiri |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vizikion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
YaSalam |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:30 |