Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Nuestra Familia |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
AS Hautesvignes |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Riquewihr |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
FC Marsac |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Troyes SC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:20 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Voiron AF |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bercloux |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:35 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Sepfontaines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
AS Belvezet |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Troubat SC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
La Masure |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Nailly |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
FC Dieppedalle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Le Chesnois |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Troyes SC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Voiron AF |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
AS Le Roc |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Riquewihr |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
AS Le Roc |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:15 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Nuestra Familia |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Le Chesnois |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:25 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
FC Marsac |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
AS Hautesvignes |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:25 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Troubat SC |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
FC Dieppedalle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nailly |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Masure |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sepfontaines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bercloux |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Belvezet |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:15 |