Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Noordlaren |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Schellach |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
FC Roebolligehoek |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 20:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Kalslagen |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
Kivitsbiaak Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 00:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
SC Vuilendam |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
SC Welsumerveld |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Giekerkerhoek Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
VV Hoogbroek |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Warnsveld Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schagerbrug |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hollandscheveld |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Krommeniedijk |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Giekerkerhoek Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Laagriebroek Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schellach |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kivitsbiaak Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinoutskerke |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kalslagen |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Roebolligehoek |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Noordlaren |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinoutskerke |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Warnsveld Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Krommeniedijk |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Laagriebroek Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hollandscheveld |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schagerbrug |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Hoogbroek |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Vuilendam |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Welsumerveld |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:20 |