Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Nestos Niamata |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Anagennisi Ayias |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Gavrina |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kavries |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Olympiakos Amfitriti |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Olympiakos Farsaron |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Roviais |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bentzen |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Ethnikos Drapanos |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Ano Garouna |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kitriai |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gramvousa |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ambela |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Ayias |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Prinolofos |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roviais |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kavries |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Boleta |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Boleta |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Niamata |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Amfitriti |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gavrina |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ambela |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Ano Garouna |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Prinolofos |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gramvousa |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kitriai |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Farsaron |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Drapanos |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bentzen |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 14:20 |