Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Sønder Vong |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønder Rubjerg IF |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Farsø FK |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Lavensby |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aargab |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Støvsugeren |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rands |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Nordenbro |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrup |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Visse IK |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Avnslev |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Declan Fries |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lab |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Riddertofte |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LA PALMITA FC |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Nordenbro |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønder Vong |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrup |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lab |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Farsø FK |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Lavensby |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LA PALMITA FC |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønder Rubjerg IF |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Riddertofte |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Visse IK |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Avnslev |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Declan Fries |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aargab |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Støvsugeren |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rands |
Division 6, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 14:10 |