Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Freientrop |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Landenhausen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Raßreuth SV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klein Breese |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Unterhaching |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schwebenried |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Stelingen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Trausnitz |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Uhlstädt |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Hölskofen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Graditz |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Engbüttel FV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Beutels |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Köstlbach |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klein Breese |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Stelingen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Trausnitz |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lüdershagen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lüdershagen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Freientrop |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Raßreuth SV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Graditz |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Landenhausen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Beutels |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Engbüttel FV |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Köstlbach |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Hölskofen |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schwebenried |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Uhlstädt |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Unterhaching |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 09:50 |