Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 4
|
F
|
SC Alburitel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribeira da Vaca |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Salsas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Abitureira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casal do Justo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Moselos |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Cabo do Soito |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paialvo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boassas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Lagoa do Furadouro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fetaes |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mulher Morta |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boassas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Goja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bairro Ibérico |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Salsas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paialvo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bairro Ibérico |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Abitureira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Alburitel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribeira da Vaca |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fetaes |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mulher Morta |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Lagoa do Furadouro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Goja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Moselos |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casal do Justo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Cabo do Soito |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:30 |