Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Villemorien FC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Cheveuges |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Malvillers |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Crottes SC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Anais |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mollionnaz |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:10 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Kerseuil |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Teuillac |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
AS Jessains |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 21:15 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Taloire |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cognin SC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Chaumoux |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 13:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Malleloy |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
AS Jessains |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 11:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Estavar |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Crottes SC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saorge SC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anais |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villemorien FC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saorge SC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Malvillers |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cheveuges |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chaumoux |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Malleloy |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taloire |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cognin SC |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Estavar |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Teuillac |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mollionnaz |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kerseuil |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:45 |