Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Birkelse DT |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barhooom FC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Badrain |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BKRød |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esbønderup CF |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IFK Grasshopper |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Glamsbjerg Gorillas |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fredbjærg |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
møllerne |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Buggi FC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fristaden |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
H C B XD |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Rauff |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IFK Grasshopper |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
kludder |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
møllerne |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chokolademand |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Badrain |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Birkelse DT |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BKRød |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chokolademand |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barhooom FC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Rauff |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
kludder |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fristaden |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Buggi FC |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
H C B XD |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Glamsbjerg Gorillas |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esbønderup CF |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fredbjærg |
Division 5, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:00 |