Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Øster Vrå IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bold Lions FC |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:00 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
FC Kirkholt |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 11:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Resö BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tungelund |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:20 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Skamby |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vile |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Demonios |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eriksen if |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vennemose IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esbøl |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vindelev |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tungelund |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sidinge IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skamby |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sønderhå |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bold Lions FC |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Øster Vrå IK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vindelev |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Demonios |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vile |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esbøl |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vennemose IF |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eriksen if |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Resö BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drostrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Kirkholt |
Division 6, Grupp 24 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:45 |