Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Hillsdale Green |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Sylvan Lane Galaxy |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Florin |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Frisco Addition |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Cebee |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Deepstep Bulls |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Black Panther |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Chesapeake Acres |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:05 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Arran Lakes Raiders |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC La Cresta |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Stonemill Run |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Miami FC all Stars |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
MoonEYchester |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Spofford |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Clifford Galaxy |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Chesapeake Acres |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Deepstep Bulls |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:55 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Hillsdale Green |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spofford |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sylvan Lane Galaxy |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Florin |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Frisco Addition |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC La Cresta |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Clifford Galaxy |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stonemill Run |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MoonEYchester |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Miami FC all Stars |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arran Lakes Raiders |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cebee |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Black Panther |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:05 |