Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
IF Tansbo |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
FC BLOD PÅ HANDSKERNE |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:05 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Astrix |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:30 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Hippie |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:55 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC LEEDS |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bülowsvej FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Porsnäs BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:35 |
0 - 11
|
F
|
De store |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Roxnäs BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
IF Madängsholm |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 05:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ranneberg IS |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Södra Strandmora |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
QX |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:50 |
0 - 9
|
F
|
FC Boosted |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:20 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
FC BLOD PÅ HANDSKERNE |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:30 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
FC LEEDS |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:50 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
De store |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
IF Kolstrarp |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
IF Kolstrarp |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:20 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Hippie |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
IF Tansbo |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Astrix |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
QX |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
IF Madängsholm |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ranneberg IS |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Boosted |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Södra Strandmora |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bülowsvej FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roxnäs BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Porsnäs BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:15 |