Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Niedererlbach FV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Wolfgarten SV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Kleedorf |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Willebadessen |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Hitzleried |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Kimbach SV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Süderhackstedtfeld |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mescheide FV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Weiherhöfen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Willstätt FV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Köndringen |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaub |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aichholzhof SV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hasenhof SV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weiherhöfen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wolfgarten SV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kimbach SV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Krummhardt |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Krummhardt |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kleedorf |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Köndringen |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Niedererlbach FV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Willebadessen |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Willstätt FV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hasenhof SV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aichholzhof SV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaub |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Süderhackstedtfeld |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hitzleried |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mescheide FV |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:15 |