Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
AS Basse Court |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Sablons FC |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Lestomble |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Vesly |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Olympique Brives |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 23:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Berviller AF |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:05 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Espinassolles SC |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Le Vaulmier |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Pitron |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Valennes |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Monplaisant |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Potin |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boinvilliers FC |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Les Maigneux |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guesnes SC |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Espinassolles SC |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Basse Court |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sablons FC |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guesnes SC |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympique Brives |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Potin |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vesly |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Lestomble |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Valennes |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Monplaisant |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
US Les Maigneux |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boinvilliers FC |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Vaulmier |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Berviller AF |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Pitron |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:55 |