Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Assendrup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:50 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Nørre Tvismark |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Asferg |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 18:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Ålstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Piedsted BK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 23:15 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Branderup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Trans FK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Vilsund Vest |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Ryumgård IK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Hiiiiiiiiiii FC |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Gamle Vodskov |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:10 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Klakring IK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Dukkerup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 20:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Skarild |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Ålstrup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ryumgård IK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Åved |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Asferg |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:20 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Nørre Tvismark |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Piedsted BK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Gamle Vodskov |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Assendrup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Åved |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 20:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Klakring IK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Dukkerup |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skarild |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hiiiiiiiiiii FC |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vilsund Vest |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Branderup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trans FK |
Division 6, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:40 |