Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Smedrup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC LIVERKUSEN |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vesterklit |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sejet |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sankt Jørgensbjerg |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ejlskov IK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sørå |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vust IF |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bønnet FK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Munktofte FK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trye |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lågmade FK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skuerup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC LIVERKUSEN |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Branderslev |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brordrup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vust IF |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Smedrup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brordrup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vesterklit |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sejet |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sankt Jørgensbjerg |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Branderslev |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Munktofte FK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lågmade FK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trye |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skuerup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bønnet FK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ejlskov IK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sørå |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 14:15 |