Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Thanya Matkamut FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Maskinerne |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 13:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Nordenbro |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 13:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Orth FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:40 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Carlsberg United |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
FC SMUDSZ |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
TheisBrøndbyIF |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:25 |
9 - 0
|
F
|
Rabbit FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:50 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Blancos FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tassimo |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Brunde |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Granitbold |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Billeso SV |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Evesham United FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Orth FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC SMUDSZ |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rørholt FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blancos FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Thanya Matkamut FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rørholt FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Nordenbro |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maskinerne |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Billeso SV |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Granitbold |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Brunde |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Evesham United FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tassimo |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
TheisBrøndbyIF |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rabbit FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carlsberg United |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:55 |