Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Salsas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Boassas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
SC Cabo do Soito |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Fetaes |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:05 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
CD Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
CD Abitureira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Paialvo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Goja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ribeira da Vaca |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
CD Lagoa do Furadouro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Bairro Ibérico |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Casal do Justo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:05 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:50 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SC Alburitel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Fetaes |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
FC Goja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
CD Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FC Salsas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Cabo do Soito |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Boassas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bairro Ibérico |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Alburitel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Lagoa do Furadouro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casal do Justo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paialvo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribeira da Vaca |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Abitureira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:50 |