Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
6 - 0
|
F
|
KIF Wizards |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC TopDog |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 08:00 |
6 - 1
|
F
|
FC Neelson |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 10:15 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Hörntorp |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
IF Kankaanranta |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Glesi |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Nickzz |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 16:50 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Cliffs Tropper |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
AC Tester |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:05 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Dexters drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 00:35 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Åstadtorpet IS |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Karmark FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quatas |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Schefstad |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Kankaanranta |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OVO United |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Neelson |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cliffs Tropper |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OVO United |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KIF Wizards |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Quatas |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hörntorp |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC TopDog |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Åstadtorpet IS |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Schefstad |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Karmark FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dexters drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Glesi |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Tester |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Nickzz |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:15 |