Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Shimizu S Pulse |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Netterden |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 08:25 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Koldby Hørdum IF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 21:05 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Small Bob |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
SV Ruigenhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:40 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Arrierveld |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:40 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Zinzelbeek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Westerblokker |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 21:10 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Chicago Bulls Footies |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sektionens drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc mikkel pihl |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NBK |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Vegelinsoord |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Westerblokker |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Smalle Ee |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chicago Bulls Footies |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roderwolde |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Netterden |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Small Bob |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Koldby Hørdum IF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roderwolde |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shimizu S Pulse |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sektionens drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Vegelinsoord |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NBK |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc mikkel pihl |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Smalle Ee |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zinzelbeek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arrierveld |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Ruigenhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:50 |