Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Alakavaktepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 08:35 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Promoters FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 08:50 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Forza Aps |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Batemans Eleven |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Østfyn |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Konakyeri Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gölesor Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alakavaktepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Konakyeri Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Promoters FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Batemans Eleven |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gölesor Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Forza Aps |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Østfyn |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:20 |