Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sailors and Indians |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Iniesta FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Randkløve |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mila |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bundsgård IF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pepsi IF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Shiisd |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
høiers |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skandia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrup FK |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Åre |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bdchamp |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arsenal OR |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sailors and Indians |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ramsing |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
høiers |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pepsi IF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AGF Horsens Syd |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ramsing |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Randkløve |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Iniesta FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Mila |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bdchamp |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AGF Horsens Syd |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arsenal OR |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrup FK |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Åre |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skandia |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bundsgård IF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Shiisd |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:15 |