Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Dalsgård |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:10 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
FC Femmøller |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Smedebæk BK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Hestehaven IK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Strandmøllen |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:40 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Skovkrogen FK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Salling IK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
FC Fårbjerg |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Søllerup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:15 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
JSC |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Elsborg |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:20 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Errested |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
FC Sigerslev |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:25 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Tømmerby |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:15 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
FC Fårbjerg |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 00:40 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Smedebæk BK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 06:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Stenløse FK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Skovkrogen FK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
FC Femmøller |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:55 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Dalsgård |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:30 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Hestehaven IK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Stenløse FK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Tømmerby |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 06:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
FC Sigerslev |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 06:45 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Errested |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Elsborg |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
JSC |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Salling IK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Søllerup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strandmøllen |
Division 6, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:55 |