Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Michelnau |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 02:45 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Ballmertshofen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 18:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Töpen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Herzogswalde |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 22:40 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Wittershagen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 01:25 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Aichholzhof SV |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Hegge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Sandersleben |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 17:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Worzeldorf FV |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Süderhackstedtfeld |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 08:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SSV Wanfried |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
BV Kleindehsa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 17:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
BV Gutenberg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
SSV Neuenkrug |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Worzeldorf FV |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 01:40 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Ballmertshofen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 08:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sandersleben |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 12:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Zieverich |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Michelnau |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Neuenkrug |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herzogswalde |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Töpen |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Wanfried |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Süderhackstedtfeld |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Gutenberg |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Kleindehsa |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zieverich |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aichholzhof SV |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wittershagen SV |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hegge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 06:45 |