Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Hame munchen |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Askø By |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Daniel Sendzikowski |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fristaden |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strandelhjørn FK |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrup |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rands |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tørresø |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Krejbjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bullerup |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Lunar |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Lavensby |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Løjt Skovby |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tørresø |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Daniel Sendzikowski |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bajstrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Krejbjærg |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Frederikshåb BK |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Frederikshåb BK |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hame munchen |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Askø By |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fristaden |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bajstrup BK |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Løjt Skovby |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bullerup |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Lunar |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Lavensby |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rands |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrup |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strandelhjørn FK |
Division 6, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 08:10 |