Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Vojens |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 06:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
IF Kungsdalen |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 08:50 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Espe BK |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:45 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Hasland Harriers |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Övre Björstorp |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:15 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
FC Folmer United |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
IF Hönsäter |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 14:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Skogshyddan |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 16:45 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
FC Geithus |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kardis |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Hargene |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Juttersbo |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Vårkumla |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Geithus |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Espe BK |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Norra Skogaby |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Östra Vägla |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Folmer United |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Östra Vägla |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Kungsdalen |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hasland Harriers |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vojens |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Juttersbo |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kardis |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Hargene |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Norra Skogaby |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Vårkumla |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Hönsäter |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Övre Björstorp |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skogshyddan |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:10 |