Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Ethnikos Dramia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Kavalleraina |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 5
|
V
|
Sinoikismos Sqarise |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:05 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Olympiakos Yiakhaleika |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Eftelia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:30 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
CCDOS |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:45 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Maccabi Kinneret |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:25 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Pondikatai |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 17:20 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Hauge BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Beretiana |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Dhoukas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Pachi |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Amariano |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:00 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Team Zabel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sinoikismos Sqarise |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Nestos Negadhes |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:05 |
5 - 1
|
F
|
Olympiakos Yiakhaleika |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Hauge BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Eftelia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:35 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Kavalleraina |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Ethnikos Dramia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Nestos Negadhes |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 20:35 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Team Zabel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Pachi |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:05 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Dhoukas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amariano |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Beretiana |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pondikatai |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maccabi Kinneret |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CCDOS |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:05 |