Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Bradmore |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Bradwell Juxta Mare |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:40 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Withernsea |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Driffield United |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Withyham |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 23:20 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Marston Magna Rangers |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:50 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Faxton |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Bozeat |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Frimpong Fc |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Painscastle City |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Craven Arms Rangers |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Luddesdown |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Linsted |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Cressage Sports |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Bassingham |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Marston Magna Rangers |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Driffield United |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Withernsea |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Bradmore |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:05 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Bradwell Juxta Mare |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 07:25 |
5 - 1
|
F
|
Cressage Sports |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Withyham |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bassingham |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Luddesdown |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:50 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Linsted |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Craven Arms Rangers |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Painscastle City |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Faxton |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bozeat |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Frimpong Fc |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:20 |