Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Dutch Flat |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 07:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Kidderville |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 10:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Williamsboro |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Makemie Park |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 19:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Scoria Point |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 23:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Kitty Fork |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Surprise Valley |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 13:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Deportivo aereo fc |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 17:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Honeybee Rangers |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 18:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Valley Manor Addition |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Daugherty Town |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 11:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Hacienda Llanada |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 12:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Arrant Settlement |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 16:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
White Banks |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
FC Dutch Flat |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 08:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Honeybee Rangers |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 13:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
West Brownfield Lions |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 18:10 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
FC Kidderville |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 19:15 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Williamsboro |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
FC Scoria Point |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Makemie Park |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 10:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
West Brownfield Lions |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 11:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Hacienda Llanada |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 13:00 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Arrant Settlement |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 05:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
White Banks |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 08:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Valley Manor Addition |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Daugherty Town |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Surprise Valley |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kitty Fork |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Deportivo aereo fc |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 13:50 |