Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Odolo |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
F.C. Corvaro |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
A.S.D. Merrone |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Palazzo Bovarino |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Pianezze |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 22:55 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Via di Mezzo di Sopra |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
F.C. Cassella |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Colledimacine |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 15:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Parlupiano |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:30 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Osteto |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fænø United |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Piea |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ovile Forgianello |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Casona |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Camposilvano |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Odolo |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Parlupiano |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Merrone |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Casona |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palazzo Bovarino |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Corvaro |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pianezze |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fænø United |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Camposilvano |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ovile Forgianello |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Osteto |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Piea |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Via di Mezzo di Sopra |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Cassella |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Colledimacine |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:25 |