Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Piponunköyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:15 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Kaledere Köyüspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:35 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Kharabesheref |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:30 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Eminyusuf Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 11:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Müezzinköyspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Arzuvink |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Bulaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
KADO TEAM |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Mamatikli |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Mosyon Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Enbiya Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tortum Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:30 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Pöhrenk |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Kumoba |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Kaledere Köyüspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:30 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Mamatikli |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Kompur Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bulaspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 18:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Piponunköyü |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
Kompur Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Kharabesheref |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Mosyon Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:45 |
4 - 2
|
F
|
Eminyusuf Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Enbiya Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Kumoba |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tortum Spor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pöhrenk |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Müezzinköyspor |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KADO TEAM |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arzuvink |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:20 |