Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Torsted Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:35 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Søløverne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:50 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Tornareccio |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Lomazzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:50 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
AC MiIan |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:50 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
FC Conquer All |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:00 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Udskifterne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 14:50 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
The Red Cats |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
A.S.D. Coneas |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
A.C. Alpe Acquanegra |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:35 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Prime time |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:25 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Meet the team |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
F.C. Flassin |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
A.C. Monacizzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:25 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Torsted Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
FC Klemmpa |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:50 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
FC Conquer All |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
AC MiIan |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Lomazzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Tornareccio |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Klemmpa |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Prime time |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Søløverne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
A.C. Monacizzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Meet the team |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
LIVERPOOL GIANTS |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:24 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Alpe Acquanegra |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Flassin |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Coneas |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Udskifterne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Red Cats |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:05 |