Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
6 - 0
|
F
|
QX |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
OB s efterfølgere |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Lindshammar |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:50 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Södra Strandmora |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
IF Madängsholm |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:10 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
De store |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 11:50 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Ljungagård |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
IF Österkvarn |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC LEEDS |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Kolstrarp |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hippie |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bülowsvej FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC BLOD PÅ HANDSKERNE |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Milanovej |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Porsnäs BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
QX |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OB s efterfølgere |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC LEEDS |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lindshammar |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Madängsholm |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Porsnäs BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Södra Strandmora |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bülowsvej FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hippie |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC BLOD PÅ HANDSKERNE |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Milanovej |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Kolstrarp |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Österkvarn |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ljungagård |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
De store |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:35 |