Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MoonEYchester |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Millport |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spofford |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC La Cresta |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Miami FC all Stars |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cebee |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Florin |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Frisco Addition |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hillsdale Green |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Deepstep Bulls |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fingal |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arran Lakes Raiders |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Clarks Corner Eagles |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Clifford Galaxy |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spofford |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Millport |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cebee |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chesapeake Acres |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Clifford Galaxy |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MoonEYchester |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Miami FC all Stars |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC La Cresta |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chesapeake Acres |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Deepstep Bulls |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fingal |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Clarks Corner Eagles |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arran Lakes Raiders |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hillsdale Green |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Frisco Addition |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Florin |
Division 6, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 11:25 |