Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
5 - 0
|
F
|
REAL MAYHEM |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 7
|
F
|
Fengersvej FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:15 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Svavatasticos |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Penarlant |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 18:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Bassignac |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Rue des Mauvilains |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
The Canary |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Bryggeriet |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Imeldange |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
AS Rousson |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
RN Hvidbjerg |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Peyrelevade |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:15 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
AS Castera |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:25 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Næsby BK |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Penarlant |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
FC Johansen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:55 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Bryggeriet |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Rue des Mauvilains |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 9
|
F
|
Næsby BK |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Svavatasticos |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
REAL MAYHEM |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:30 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
FC Johansen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:00 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Fengersvej FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:35 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
AS Castera |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Peyrelevade |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
AS Rousson |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RN Hvidbjerg |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bassignac |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Imeldange |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Canary |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:05 |