Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Yaman Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Koczesmespor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:50 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Sink |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Otkinler Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 20:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Acanlar |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sebenobaspor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Ortatepe |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Cibinspor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 21:40 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Kösedik |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:10 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Görmespor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kolo Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Belenalan |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Akyurt |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ortatepe |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Koczesmespor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brikevan Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tepeyatak |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Acanlar |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sink |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yaman Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Otkinler Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tepeyatak |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kolo Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Görmespor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brikevan Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Belenalan |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Akyurt |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kösedik |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cibinspor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sebenobaspor |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:15 |