Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Calvo |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:30 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Worsborough |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Marras |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
East Hauxwell |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Llanfair Waterdine |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 02:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Huttoft Athletic |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:50 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
North Leigh |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Lower Cam |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 18:25 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Little Steeping Sports |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Dowlais |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zitos drenge |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hawkchurch |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hull tigers |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lower Cam |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huttoft Athletic |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bramfield United |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
East Pennard |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Worsborough |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Marras |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
East Pennard |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Calvo |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
East Hauxwell |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bramfield United |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dowlais |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hawkchurch |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zitos drenge |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hull tigers |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Little Steeping Sports |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Llanfair Waterdine |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
North Leigh |
Division 6, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:20 |