Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Puksätter IF |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Vallsänge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
IF Imnäs |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Västra Takene IF |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Flatan |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
IF Storebo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:40 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
IF Karskruv |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
IF Nordbäcksbo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Granlo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 16:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Rävsnäs |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
IF Tansbo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 11:00 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Järvträsk BK |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Immeln |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
IF Karskruv |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Svenshult |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
IF Riddarhyttan |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Västra Takene IF |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 11:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
IF Imnäs |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Vallsänge |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Flatan |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Puksätter IF |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Svenshult |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 23:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Järvträsk BK |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 08:05 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
IF Tansbo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Rävsnäs |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
IF Riddarhyttan |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 13:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Immeln |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
IF Storebo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Granlo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Nordbäcksbo |
Division 5, Grupp 9 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 14:10 |