Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 8
|
F
|
SOLI |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:55 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Real Madrid IXL |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 08:30 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
RødovreBull |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
ArneFC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fcbarcalegen |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OCDs |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olanrewaju FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Acvdv |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pontas de Pedra |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Smølfeland |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ørslev GF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Capela do Jaguara |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Faroe islands |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Green Army FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RødovreBull |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pau de Espinho |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olanrewaju FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
ArneFC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SOLI |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Real Madrid IXL |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pau de Espinho |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fcbarcalegen |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Green Army FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Smølfeland |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Faroe islands |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ørslev GF |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Capela do Jaguara |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Acvdv |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OCDs |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pontas de Pedra |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 14:35 |