Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Nørre Lem |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Himmelev BK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Sejrup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Vester Karleby |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Storarden |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Kindertofte |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Vester Torup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Lesisterfc |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Kistofte |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:05 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
FC Sønder Langelund |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Åtte BK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
FC Gamle Asmild |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Spiellerup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Himmelev BK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Lesisterfc |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Over Lert IK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Store Lindet |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Storarden |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:05 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Nørre Lem |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Store Lindet |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:25 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Vester Karleby |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Sejrup IK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:00 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Åtte BK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
FC Sønder Langelund |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Over Lert IK |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spiellerup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gamle Asmild |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kindertofte |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kistofte |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vester Torup |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:10 |